13. Intern. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 
am Samstag, den 29.07.2000
10 Km Hauptlauf, Gesamteinlauf

Sart-Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
Verein
Nation
Jahrgang
Klasse
Zeit / Min.
Klasse
Geschl.
Gesamt
1
Koskei James Kiplagat LG Ameln / Linnich
KEN
1978
MHK
00:31.12
1
1
1
557
Müller Rainer LTF Marpingen
D
1966
M30
00:31.57
1
2
2
3
Mati Joseph Kalundi LG Ameln / Linnich
KEN
1967
M30
00:32.21
2
3
3
8
Burkhardt Dieter SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
D
1961
M35
00:32.44
1
4
4
615
Knickenberg Alfred SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
D
1958
M40
00:32.44
1
5
5
11
Schneider Rainer Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
D
1967
M30
00:33.03
3
6
6
489
Gärtner Michael SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
D
1968
M30
00:33.27
4
7
7
12
Hermesdorf Wilfried TG Konz
D
1957
M40
00:33.28
2
8
8
434
Bier Dietmar Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
D
1970
M30
00:33.42
5
9
9
255
Klesius Ralf SV Oberweis
D
1966
M30
00:33.45
6
10
10
14
Nolles Alwin Running Team Südeifel
D
1963
M35
00:34.28
2
11
11
646
Heusbourg Pascal
 
L
1967
M30
00:34.41
7
12
12
492
Gindorf Günter LT Schweich
D
1964
M35
00:34.48
3
13
13
638
Ercan Abdullah Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
TR
1981
MJA
00:34.58
1
14
14
649
Grimm Udo Gerolsteiner LGV
D
1957
M40
00:35.08
3
15
15
372
Hoffmann Werner SV Tawern
D
1961
M35
00:35.09
4
16
16
91
Schiltz Gilbert L 6225 Altrier
L
1958
M40
00:35.18
4
17
17
55
Leinen Hans-Josef LG Südeifel
D
1950
M50
00:35.35
1
18
18
652
Craig Jeffrey D 55765 Birkenfeld
D
1969
M30
00:35.46
8
19
19
183
Huckemann Klaus Lauffreunde Fell
D
1964
M35
00:35.51
5
20
20
393
Muller Frank Spiridon Luxemburg
D
1958
M40
00:35.53
5
21
21
539
Wagner Johann SG Südeifel
D
1953
M45
00:36.02
1
22
22
650
Roitzheim Franz Gerolsteiner LGV
D
1962
M35
00:36.04
6
23
23
365
Welsch Armand LG Langsur
D
1962
M35
00:36.09
7
24
24
18
Rau Birgit LC Euskirchen
D
1969
W30
00:36.11
1
1
25
42
Schaefer Josef LG Südeifel
D
1953
M45
00:36.14
2
25
26
10
Krempchen Markus Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
D
1972
MHK
00:36.21
2
26
27
513
Fiedler Frank SC Bleialf
D
1981
MJA
00:36.28
2
27
28
453
Kiemen Andreas DJK Irrel
D
1976
MHK
00:36.34
3
28
29
706
Kilian Andreas TG Konz
D
1961
M35
00:36.35
8
29
30
184
Michels Franz Lauffreunde Fell
D
1957
M40
00:36.36
6
30
31
667
Koch Kurt Lauftreff Selbach
D
1955
M45
00:36.39
3
31
32
312
Herrig Reinhard Tri-Post-Telekom Trier
D
1968
M30
00:36.40
9
32
33
400
Wolf Jürgen Ausfallschritt Trier
D
1957
M40
00:36.49
7
33
34
308
Rausch Markus LF-TV Hermeskeil
D
1982
MJA
00:36.50
3
34
35
6
Kardos Istvan Running Team Südeifel
HUN
1964
M35
00:36.52
9
35
36
620
Ott Franz TV Hermeskeil
D
1967
M30
00:36.52
10
36
37
92
München Michael LAC Saarlouis
D
1959
M40
00:36.58
8
37
38
283
Jung Marc C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
L
1970
M30
00:37.10
11
38
39
208
Kosmala Herbert RR Echternach
D
1943
M55
00:37.12
1
39
40
648
Bernardon Ramon LTF Marpingen
D
1979
MHK
00:37.14
4
40
41
313
Biermann Andreas TG Konz
D
1968
M30
00:37.16
12
41
42
20
Schneider Heidi LT-FSV Ralingen
D
1956
W40
00:37.27
1
2
43
443
Diederich Patrick L 8373 Hobscheid
L
1964
M35
00:37.29
10
42
44
639
Bos Herman Sperwers
D
1953
M45
00:37.29
4
43
45
259
Willems Günter Spiridon Hochwald
D
1950
M50
00:37.38
2
44
46
282
Hildgen Jean-Lou C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
L
1963
M35
00:37.40
11
45
47
65
Ruppert Margret LC Saucony Saar
D
1960
W40
00:37.46
2
3
48
637
Hoffmann Marcus LT Bruch
D
1970
M30
00:37.49
13
46
49
514
Laumers Michael SC Bleialf
D
1980
MHK
00:37.51
5
47
50
380
Weirich Armin SV Tawern
D
1968
M30
00:37.54
14
48
51
640
'La Pal Stefan HOL Emmen
HOL
1980
MHK
00:37.54
6
49
52
252
Girst Marcel CFL
D
1965
M35
00:38.01
12
50
53
712
Weber Stefan LF TV Hermeskeil
D
1974
MHK
00:38.03
7
51
54
73
Paulus Mario SV Irsch Saar
D
1976
MHK
00:38.08
8
52
55
173
Schedler Michaela LTF Marpingen
D
1982
WJA
00:38.08
1
4
56
605
Britz Heinz Rt Südeifel
D
1951
M45
00:38.19
5
53
57
230
Arlart Dietrich D 54290 Trier
D
1974
MHK
00:38.19
9
54
58
291
Poire Christian C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
L
1970
M30
00:38.20
15
55
59
23
Munkler Bianca Spiridon Hochwald
D
1973
FHK
00:38.20
1
5
60
392
Hemmerling Bruno LG Südeifel
D
1947
M50
00:38.26
3
56
61
657
Kuhn Gerhard LF-TV Hermeskeil
D
1969
M30
00:38.43
16
57
62
287
Schintgen Jean-Paul C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
L
1969
M30
00:38.48
17
58
63
378
Steinmetz Erich SV Tawern
D
1958
M40
00:38.51
9
59
64
494
Holländer Hermann LG Kammerwald
D
1960
M40
00:39.00
10
60
65
22
Paulmann Dorothee Spiridon Hochwald
D
1962
W35
00:39.00
1
6
66
267
Becker Jörg TV Orscholz Turboschnecke
D
1961
M35
00:39.03
13
61
67
664
Raymond Paul Spangdahlem Air-B
USA
1968
M30
00:39.06
18
62
68
303
Nolles Thomas Running Team Südeifel
D
1963
M35
00:39.08
14
63
69
48
Margraff Manfred LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
D
1968
M30
00:39.10
19
64
70
467
Engel Wolfgang DJK Wißmannsdorf
D
1973
MHK
00:39.12
10
65
71
292
Weber Gregory C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
L
1978
MHK
00:39.13
11
66
72
288
Thilgen Roger C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
L
1966
M30
00:39.17
20
67
73
235
Liber Alfred Spiridon Letzebuerg
L
1941
M55
00:39.17
2
68
74
104
Muller Fernand Spiridon Luxembourg
L
1954
M45
00:39.20
6
69
75
128
Welter Jörg Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
D
1972
MHK
00:39.21
12
70
76
216
Theis Wolfgang Spfr. Mertesdorf
D
1962
M35
00:39.23
15
71
77
134
Willems Hubert LTF Köllertal
D
1959
M40
00:39.23
11
72
78
512
Fußmann Matthias SC Bleialf
D
1960
M40
00:39.27
12
73
79
651
Jonas Wolfgang LF-TV Hermeskeil
D
1964
M35
00:39.27
16
74
80
286
Welter Jean-Marie C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
L
1947
M50
00:39.28
4
75
81
125
Kuhn Herbert TC Weiskirchen
D
1957
M40
00:39.30
13
76
82
431
Nisius Joachim LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
D
1968
M30
00:39.32
21
77
83
192
Bernardy Stefan LT Brüderkrankenhaus
D
1960
M40
00:39.34
14
78
84
100
Klink Otto LT Welschbillig e.V.
D
1956
M40
00:39.34
15
79
85
502
Schneider Dietmar LG Kammerwald
D
1959
M40
00:39.37
16
80
86
77
Rass Rainer LT Fort.Saarburg
D
1944
M55
00:39.37
3
81
87
207
Godart Jean-Pierre RRE Echternach
L
1950
M50
00:39.43
5
82
88
442
Neu Norbert CA Schifflange
L
1965
M35
00:39.43
17
83
89
469
Göbel Erwin DJK Wißmannsdorf
D
1958
M40
00:39.45
17
84
90
141
Maßem Josef LT-FSV Ralingen
D
1964
M35
00:39.49
18
85
91
710
Hopf Jürgen Rt Südeifel
D
1963
M35
00:39.51
19
86
92
201
Mohr Michael TV Meisenheim
D
1966
M30
00:39.51
22
87
93
44
Theisen Ferdi Gerolsteiner LGV
D
1941
M55
00:39.54
4
88
94
211
Theis Jörg Spfr. Mertesdorf
D
1970
M30
00:39.56
23
89
95
617
Deutsch Wolfgang LT Schweich
D
1962
M35
00:39.56
20
90
96
237
Huberti Karl-Heinz LT Schweich
D
1962
M35
00:40.00
21
91
97
140
Marx Manfred LT-FSV Ralingen
D
1961
M35
00:40.02
22
92
98
174
Bauer Peter D Wittlich
USA
1958
M40
00:40.02
18
93
99
260
Schreiber Ottmar Spiridon Hochwald
D
1953
M45
00:40.03
7
94
100
601
Urbany Guido LT-FSV Ralingen
D
1966
M30
00:40.06
24
95
101
206
De Jager Theo RRE Echternach
L
1942
M55
00:40.10
5
96
102
179
Muszarsky Uwe FC Traben-Trarbach
D
1966
M30
00:40.10
25
97
103
336
Geisen Gerhard Spiridon Hochwald
D
1957
M40
00:40.11
19
98
104
714
De Giorgi Giovanni LTF Marpingen
D
1958
M40
00:40.11
20
99
105
218
Pelzer Marco Spfr. Mertesdorf
D
1967
M30
00:40.15
26
100
106
535
Krämer Ralf D 54338 Schweich
D
1968
M30
00:40.16
27
101
107
476
Richter Wolfgang DJK Wißmannsdorf
D
1968
M30
00:40.22
28
102
108
202
Laschewski Berthold PSV Wengerohr
D
1957
M40
00:40.23
21
103
109
90
Hilger Carlo RRE Echternach
L
1959
M40
00:40.26
22
104
110
24
Heinen Birgit Spiridon Hochwald
D
1963
W35
00:40.26
2
7
111
619
Wirtz Pierre NL
L
1967
M30
00:40.27
29
105
112
53
Feller Franz LTF Marpingen
D
1938
M60
00:40.32
1
106
113
219
Theis Hermann-Josef Spfr. Mertesdorf
D
1966
M30
00:40.33
30
107
114
437
Reiter Alexander FC Ormont
D
1981
MJA
00:40.34
4
108
115
265
Sinnewe Ursula LTF Marpingen
D
1957
W40
00:40.37
3
8
116
555
Beucher Franz-Jürgen SV Föhren
D
1965
M35
00:40.38
23
109
117
27
Eeten Ebba D 54290 Trier
D
1958
W40
00:40.39
4
9
118
716
Berger Peter TV Bitburg
D
1956
M40
00:40.41
23
110
119
543
Igel Dietmar Spiridon Hochwald
D
1962
M35
00:40.42
24
111
120
268
Heinz Rudolf LT Schweich
D
1949
M50
00:40.43
6
112
121
628
Gehlen Ady Amic. P+T. Lux.
L
1958
M40
00:40.43
24
113
122
505
Buran Bernd LG Kammerwald
D
1945
M55
00:40.43
6
114
123
58
Kolling Rainer Lauffreunde Ruwertal-Waldrach
D
1960
M40
00:40.43
25
115
124
454
Diederich Carlo DJK Irrel
D
1966
M30
00:40.44
31
116
125
299
Wolff Romain C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
L
1951
M45
00:40.46
8
117
126
610
Schroeder Martine RRE Echternach
L
1973
FHK
00:40.49
2
10
127
25
Kerpen Claudia Spiridon Hochwald
D
1970
W30
00:40.53
2
11
128
47
Schäfer Hans LTF Köllertal
D
1952
M45
00:40.53
9
118
129
171
Conrady Claude L 8540 Ospern
L
1957
M40
00:40.53
26
119
130
320
Michels Irene TG Konz
D
1962
W35
00:40.53
3
12
131
54
Breiling Jürgen LGM Leiwen
D
1960
M40
00:40.56
27
120
132
300
Clemens Claude C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
D
1977
MHK
00:41.03
13
121
133
191
Michels Alfons LT Brüderkrankenhaus
D
1960
M40
00:41.04
28
122
134
200
Steffen Nikolaus D 54662 Herforst
D
1962
M35
00:41.05
25
123
135
139
Kreinz Christian LT Welschbillig e.V.
D
1983
MJB
00:41.06
1
124
136
404
Powelones John D Spangdahlem
USA
1962
M35
00:41.08
26
125
137
324
Peifer Thomas TG Konz
D
1952
M45
00:41.08
10
126
138
339
Wilbois Marco Spiridon Hochwald
D
1975
MHK
00:41.11
14
127
139
717
Peters Frank SV Tawern
D
1963
M35
00:41.18
27
128
140
666
Klodt Udo D 54311 Sirzenich
D
1968
M30
00:41.18
32
129
141
175
Hauffels Claude Walfer Huesen
L
1959
M40
00:41.20
29
130
142
106
Menn Oliver A. D 53498 Bad Breisig
D
1962
M35
00:41.20
28
131
143
124
Postma Uwe D 54294 Trier
D
1962
M35
00:41.22
29
132
144
279
Jaffke Annette C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
L
1973
FHK
00:41.24
3
13
145
659
Weber. Alain C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
L
1974
MHK
00:41.25
15
133
146
97
Weydert Robert RRE Echternach
L
1943
M55
00:41.30
7
134
147
103
Vilvo Stefan TV Huchem-Stammeln
D
1968
M30
00:41.31
33
135
148
316
Büdinger Silvia TG Konz
D
1960
W40
00:41.49
5
14
149
262
Bechtoldt Ullrich LG Maifeld-Pellenz
D
1960
M40
00:41.50
30
136
150
253
Nosbüsch Ewald SV Oberweis
D
1955
M45
00:41.52
11
137
151
421
König Markus Turnteam TV Ruwer
D
1964
M35
00:41.54
30
138
152
232
Eisinger Hans VfA Neunkirchen
D
1941
M55
00:41.55
8
139
153
289
Passau Nico C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
L
1961
M35
00:41.56
31
140
154
522
Kremer Ferdinand LGM Leiwen
D
1950
M50
00:41.58
7
141
155
563
Becker Michael LT Fortuna Saarburg
D
1950
M50
00:42.00
8
142
156
536
Schwandrau Roman Spiridon Hochwald
D
1957
M40
00:42.03
31
143
157
360
Roderich Klaus LG Langsur
D
1958
M40
00:42.08
32
144
158
704
Roos Marco L 3354 Leudelange
L
1962
M35
00:42.12
32
145
159
397
Wagner Rainer LT Schweich
D
1963
M35
00:42.13
33
146
160
479
Fisch Andreas D 54294 Trier
D
1966
M30
00:42.14
34
147
161
248
Hammann Theo LGM Leiwen
D
1954
M45
00:42.15
12
148
162
632
Fleck Michel NL
LUX
1965
M35
00:42.20
34
149
163
456
Müller Norbert DJK Irrel
D
1959
M40
00:42.25
33
150
164
386
Engstler Monika SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
D
1956
W40
00:42.27
6
15
165
490
Hertel Rolf SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
D
1953
M45
00:42.28
13
151
166
284
Schumacher Carlo C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
L
1954
M45
00:42.30
14
152
167
341
Dengler Harald Spiridon Hochwald
D
1955
M45
00:42.33
15
153
168
719
Brandenburger Jo Trispeed Mamer
L
1965
M35
00:42.43
35
154
169
304
Krämer Alfred LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
D
1950
M50
00:42.46
9
155
170
205
Schmitt Hans-Peter SV Spangdahlem
D
1962
M35
00:42.47
36
156
171
285
Liesch Freddy C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
L
1959
M40
00:42.48
34
157
172
720
Gödert Reiner SV Spangdahlem
D
1961
M35
00:42.51
37
158
173
234
Berger Herbert LF-SV Kell
D
1949
M50
00:42.59
10
159
174
Letzte Aktualisierung 30.07.00
durch Krieger Ruediger