13. Intern. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf
am Samstag, den 29.07.2000
10 Km Hauptlauf, Gesamteinlauf

Sart-Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
Verein
Nation
Jahrgang
Klasse
Zeit / Min.
Klasse
Geschl.
Gesamt
236
Maximini Lothar D 54294 Trier
D
1963
M35
00:43.00
38
160
175
13
Paulussen Michael LG Ameln / Linnich
D
1966
M30
00:43.00
35
161
176
715
Kurtze Bernhard SV Altenkirchen
D
1950
M50
00:43.02
11
162
177
95
Hoffmann Claude Spiridon
L
1964
M35
00:43.02
39
163
178
541
Martins Manuel D 54516 Wittlich
FRA
1953
M45
00:43.05
16
164
179
670
Büdinger Reinhold TG Konz
D
1954
M45
00:43.08
17
165
180
445
Fox Marc LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
D
1957
M40
00:43.10
35
166
181
102
Vilvo Konrad TV Huchem-Stammeln
D
1938
M60
00:43.14
2
167
182
548
De Winkel Peter TV Bitburg
NL
1954
M45
00:43.14
18
168
183
381
Boesen Gabi SV Tawern
D
1963
W35
00:43.14
4
16
184
432
Nisius Jutta LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
D
1961
W35
00:43.15
5
17
185
614
Van der Heyde Peter SC Bleialf
D
1956
M40
00:43.15
36
169
186
368
Welter Karl-Heinz SV Tawern
D
1950
M50
00:43.15
12
170
187
654
Hermes Wolfram TV Nalbach
D
1962
M35
00:43.16
40
171
188
261
Mertens Franz-Jürgen Spiridon Hochwald
D
1949
M50
00:43.17
13
172
189
473
Mühlen Frank DJK Wißmannsdorf
D
1966
M30
00:43.17
36
173
190
643
Müller Heinrich RV Schwalbe Trier
D
1943
M55
00:43.17
9
174
191
377
Strupp Winfried SV Tawern
D
1941
M55
00:43.18
10
175
192
635
Rasque Michel NL
L
1952
M45
00:43.19
19
176
193
395
Blang Karl-Josef LT Schweich
D
1951
M45
00:43.22
20
177
194
123
Hohl Wolfgang LT Wasserliesch
D
1948
M50
00:43.22
14
178
195
172
Hirschmann Winfried LT Brüderkrankenhaus
D
1946
M50
00:43.23
15
179
196
294
Pietrangelo Franco C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
I
1961
M35
00:43.26
41
180
197
627
Ott Wolfgang Üvl-ge
D
1940
M60
00:43.26
3
181
198
318
Eck Werner TG Konz
D
1947
M50
00:43.35
16
182
199
93
Roth Karl-Josef TG Konz
D
1957
M40
00:43.36
37
183
200
470
Grölinger-Hoff Kurt DJK Wißmannsdorf
D
1967
M30
00:43.37
37
184
201
403
Sauer Kurt LT Esch
D
1957
M40
00:43.38
38
185
202
122
Koppatsch Wolfgang LLG St. Augustin
D
1932
M65
00:43.40
1
186
203
50
Antoine Rene RR Echternach
L
1947
M50
00:43.45
17
187
204
370
Grünewald Jürgen SV Tawern
D
1958
M40
00:43.52
39
188
205
436
Weberskirch Thomas FC Ormont
D
1986
MSA
00:43.54
1
189
206
319
Link Karin TG Konz
D
1959
W40
00:43.55
7
18
207
713
Rausch Claudia Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
D
1974
FHK
00:43.56
4
19
208
660
Elsen Roger Looi
B
1944
M55
00:43.57
11
190
209
195
Roderich Erich SV Schönecken
D
1955
M45
00:43.58
21
191
210
176
Staudt Peter LF TV Hermeskeil
D
1985
MSA
00:43.58
2
192
211
264
Horn Ulrich SV Kell
D
1949
M50
00:44.00
18
193
212
642
Meyer Markus LG Langsur
D
1981
MJA
00:44.03
5
194
213
317
Düpré Johannes TG Konz
D
1955
M45
00:44.06
22
195
214
75
Paulus Norbert SV Irsch Saar
D
1952
M45
00:44.07
23
196
215
604
Tavares da Silva Agostinho
 
D
1967
M30
00:44.07
38
197
216
362
Scheuer Eric LG Langsur
D
1965
M35
00:44.10
42
198
217
239
Harpes Theo L 3211 Bettembourg
L
1950
M50
00:44.11
19
199
218
228
Scherf Bernward Lauffreunde Ruwertal-Waldrach
D
1945
M55
00:44.13
12
200
219
626
Carvalhal Emilio Spfr. Mertesdorf
POR
1946
M50
00:44.15
20
201
220
709
Widung Roman D 54634 Bitburg
D
1968
M30
00:44.16
39
202
221
438
Reiter Tobias FC Ormont
D
1985
MSA
00:44.16
3
203
222
79
Flammang Gust RRE Echternach
L
1942
M55
00:44.21
13
204
223
309
Steffgen Reiner D 54292 Trier
D
1963
M35
00:44.21
43
205
224
703
Justen Rainer SG Stern Sindelfingen
D
1961
M35
00:44.23
44
206
225
446
Kops Klaus LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
D
1954
M45
00:44.27
24
207
226
463
Meiers Waltraud LT Brüderkrankenhaus
D
1951
W45
00:44.28
1
20
227
117
Hartmann Josef Running Team Südeifel
D
1950
M50
00:44.30
21
208
228
64
Schmitz Alfred TG Konz
D
1939
M60
00:44.31
4
209
229
221
Reis Klaus-Günter Spfr. Mertesdorf
D
1952
M45
00:44.31
25
210
230
524
Lex Ewald LGM Leiwen
D
1939
M60
00:44.31
5
211
231
556
Müller Walter TV Bitburg
D
1958
M40
00:44.35
40
212
232
385
Faß Bernhard Lauffreunde Ruwertal-Waldrach
D
1959
M40
00:44.41
41
213
233
351
Hurt Christoph LG Langsur
D
1988
MSB
00:44.43
1
214
234
254
Ollinger Hans SV Oberweis
D
1956
M40
00:44.43
42
215
235
602
Graas Serge F.L.A.L.L. 15201
L
1961
M35
00:44.43
45
216
236
347
Kirsch Guido TV Bitburg
D
1954
M45
00:44.45
26
217
237
537
Benoit Monika LG Langsur
D
1950
W50
00:44.46
1
21
238
276
Hild Anne Marie C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
L
1966
W30
00:44.49
3
22
239
266
Kempf Kerstin TV Orscholz Turboschnecke
D
1971
FHK
00:44.55
5
23
240
663
Breit Edgar LF-TV Hermeskeil
D
1963
M35
00:44.56
46
218
241
80
Klonski Paul Spiridon FLA LL
L
1951
M45
00:44.57
27
219
242
126
Kiefer Bernhard TC Weiskirchen
D
1965
M35
00:44.59
47
220
243
340
Kopp Elmar Spiridon Hochwald
D
1958
M40
00:45.02
43
221
244
384
Konder Norbert D 54311 Trierweiler
D
1950
M50
00:45.05
22
222
245
554
Sprave Manfred Nike Wintersdorf
D
1957
M40
00:45.06
44
223
246
371
Gorges Uwe SV Tawern
D
1970
M30
00:45.18
40
224
247
394
Spieles Eduard LT Schweich
D
1957
M40
00:45.20
45
225
248
701
Peter Michael SV Sirzenich
D
1970
M30
00:45.23
41
226
249
363
Schmitz Horst LG Langsur
D
1962
M35
00:45.24
48
227
250
611
Schmitz Herbert LG Langsur
D
1956
M40
00:45.24
46
228
251
641
Kintzele Sylvain L 7523 Mersch
L
1959
M40
00:45.25
47
229
252
113
Berg Joachim Running Team Südeifel
D
1957
M40
00:45.26
48
230
253
196
Erz Edgar LG Obere Nahe-Birkenfeld
D
1954
M45
00:45.26
28
231
254
515
Ruhe Michaela SC Bleialf
D
1965
W35
00:45.26
6
24
255
297
Gales Lucien C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
L
1952
M45
00:45.30
29
232
256
424
Dixius Thomas LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
D
1967
M30
00:45.31
42
233
257
295
Ley Etienne C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
L
1962
M35
00:45.31
49
234
258
62
Konder Christiane LT SV Fell
D
1968
W30
00:45.32
4
25
259
544
Fusenig Thomas SV Tawern
D
1964
M35
00:45.32
50
235
260
497
Ludwig Egon LG Kammerwald
D
1952
M45
00:45.33
30
236
261
493
Leuther Johann LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
D
1949
M50
00:45.36
23
237
262
147
Herresthal Petra LT-FSV Ralingen
D
1958
W40
00:45.37
8
26
263
612
Lutgen Nikolaus D 54290 Trier
D
1961
M35
00:45.42
51
238
264
321
Miehling Rudolf TG Konz
D
1941
M55
00:45.42
14
239
265
499
Peters Marianne LG Kammerwald
D
1970
W30
00:45.47
5
27
266
495
Hansen Peter LG Kammerwald
D
1944
M55
00:45.49
15
240
267
355
Lübbers Mario LG Langsur
D
1961
M35
00:45.54
52
241
268
60
Klunk Rudolf LGM Leiwen
D
1947
M50
00:45.58
24
242
269
154
Schulz Ilse LT-FSV Ralingen
D
1958
W40
00:46.00
9
28
270
190
Dühr Matthias Lauffreunde Fell
D
1965
M35
00:46.03
53
243
271
49
Oster Willi D 54309 Newel
D
1964
M35
00:46.04
54
244
272
441
Naegelen Nicole Aspels / Spiridon
L
1947
W50
00:46.05
2
29
273
707
Massing Elfriede TG Konz
D
1958
W40
00:46.09
10
30
274
298
Voss Michel C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
L
1961
M35
00:46.13
55
245
275
407
Breser Klaus-Peter LT SV Wasserliesch
D
1957
M40
00:46.14
49
246
276
83
Barg Rainer RR Echternach
D
1959
M40
00:46.14
50
247
277
428
Klein Reiner LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
D
1963
M35
00:46.15
56
248
278
426
Klassen Norbert LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
D
1961
M35
00:46.16
57
249
279
603
Rischette René NL
LUX
1958
M40
00:46.17
51
250
280
542
Schäfer Peter D 54516 Wittlich
D
1962
M35
00:46.17
58
251
281
533
Schmidt Manfred RR Echternach
D
1955
M45
00:46.21
31
252
282
169
Christmann Katharina LT Schweich
D
1950
W50
00:46.21
3
31
283
625
Weydert Leon NL
L
1955
M45
00:46.22
32
253
284
606
Hessel Karl-Heinz D 54293 Trier
D
1963
M35
00:46.26
59
254
285
66
Berberich Freddy Einzelkämpfer
D
1957
M40
00:46.27
52
255
286
251
Kessler Hans Gerolsteiner LGV
D
1952
M45
00:46.27
33
256
287
214
Theis Berthold Spfr. Mertesdorf
D
1938
M60
00:46.34
6
257
288
558
Klinkner Alois LTF Marpingen
D
1944
M55
00:46.36
16
258
289
302
Mann Irmgard TV Bitburg
D
1950
W50
00:46.37
4
32
290
501
Kaufmann Kurt LG Kammerwald
D
1948
M50
00:46.38
25
259
291
70
Graf Helmut D Trier
D
1938
M60
00:46.38
7
260
292
135
Ewen Georges Walfer Huesen
L
1959
M40
00:46.40
53
261
293
608
Marx Rainer LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
D
1961
M35
00:46.41
60
262
294
178
Staudt Annika LF-Bit-Prüm
D
1982
WJA
00:46.43
2
33
295
471
Jutz Wolfgang DJK Wißmannsdorf
D
1953
M45
00:46.46
34
263
296
151
Marx Birgit LT-FSV Ralingen
D
1971
FHK
00:46.47
6
34
297
247
Lentes Jörg D 54306 Kordel
D
1968
M30
00:46.48
43
264
298
231
Fillmer Sandra D 54293 Trier
D
1969
W30
00:46.49
6
35
299
244
Steffgen Michael D 54293 Trier-Ehrang
D
1967
M30
00:46.50
44
265
300
30
Thelen Agathe LG Langsur
D
1953
W45
00:46.50
2
36
301
616
Marzi Marco LT Trimmelter SV
D
1977
MHK
00:46.55
16
266
302
468
Fandel Wolfgang DJK Wißmannsdorf
D
1969
M30
00:46.57
45
267
303
444
Wassermann Norbert Livia
D
1943
M55
00:46.58
17
268
304
314
Brech Gabi TG Konz
D
1952
W45
00:47.06
3
37
305
109
Arens Dieter Running Team Südeifel
D
1961
M35
00:47.07
61
269
306
488
Dondorf Kurt LAG Saarbrücken
D
1945
M55
00:47.23
18
270
307
534
Roos Michael LT Welschbillig e.V.
D
1989
MSC
00:47.32
1
271
308
564
Roos Stefan LT Welschbillig e.V.
D
1969
M30
00:47.32
46
272
309
409
Mengelkoch Ottmar LT SV Wasserliesch
D
1949
M50
00:47.33
26
273
310
71
Gasper Uwe SV Besch
D
1958
M40
00:47.34
54
274
311
519
Lenzen Daniel SC Bleialf
D
1989
MSC
00:47.40
2
275
312
46
Steil Thomas LG Langsur
D
1962
M35
00:47.42
62
276
313
621
Knieling Hans ASV Idar-Oberstein
D
1949
M50
00:47.43
27
277
314
374
Kindermann Rainer SV Tawern
D
1952
M45
00:47.45
35
278
315
559
Müller Klaudia LTF Marpingen
D
1964
W35
00:47.46
7
38
316
508
Heckters Heinrich SC Bleialf
D
1948
M50
00:47.49
28
279
317
72
Porn Erich D 54294 Trier
D
1956
M40
00:47.51
55
280
318
520
Scherberich Hans SC Bleialf
D
1948
M50
00:47.53
29
281
319
373
Höllen Karl-Heinz SV Tawern
D
1944
M55
00:47.55
19
282
320
383
Steinmetz Gisela SV Tawern
D
1960
W40
00:47.59
11
39
321
633
Rauland Peter LAC Saarlouis
D
1953
M45
00:48.02
36
283
322
354
Kimes Christiane LG Langsur
D
1964
W35
00:48.04
8
40
323
613
Mundt Anne D 54290 Trier
D
1972
FHK
00:48.05
7
41
324
413
Wagner Rainer LT SV Wasserliesch
D
1960
M40
00:48.07
56
284
325
388
Konder Alexandra SSV Trier
D
1972
FHK
00:48.12
8
42
326
130
Müller Guillaume Walfer Huesen
L
1969
M30
00:48.13
47
285
327
387
Konder Heinz SSV Trier
D
1944
M55
00:48.13
20
286
328
272
Repplinger Hildegard Wittlicher TV
D
1949
W50
00:48.18
5
43
329
348
Bidinger Axel LG Langsur
D
1967
M30
00:48.20
48
287
330
565
Hagen Wilhelm SV Wallendorf
D
1950
M50
00:48.20
30
288
331
517
Leinen Beate SC Bleialf
D
1956
W40
00:48.22
12
44
332
549
Braden Rudi Gerolsteiner LGV
D
1941
M55
00:48.22
21
289
333
391
Krämer Michael Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
D
1971
MHK
00:48.24
17
290
334
327
Schikowski Thomas TG Konz
D
1958
M40
00:48.26
57
291
335
323
Peifer Christa TG Konz
D
1952
W45
00:48.26
4
45
336
345
Heckel Johannes Spiridon Hochwald
D
1951
M45
00:48.27
37
292
337
156
Schwarz Nadine LT-FSV Ralingen
D
1980
FHK
00:48.30
9
46
338
516
Kaufmann Manuela SC Bleialf
D
1981
WJA
00:48.30
3
47
339
181
Versall Patrick UBS FanClub
D
1974
MHK
00:48.31
18
293
340
127
Heinz Ralf TC Weiskirchen
D
1967
M30
00:48.32
49
294
341
618
Guggemos Wolfgang D 54636 Röhl
D
1946
M50
00:48.32
31
295
342
547
Pütz Johannes TV Bitburg
D
1955
M45
00:48.33
38
296
343
180
Bentner Frank UBS FanClub
L
1972
MHK
00:48.36
19
297
344
182
Bentner Paul UBS FanClub
L
1948
M50
00:48.36
32
298
345
396
Raedler Dieter LT Brauneberg
D
1954
M45
00:48.37
39
299
346
306
Schröder Hermann D 54595 Prüm
D
1965
M35
00:48.40
63
300
347
233
Klein Edmund LTF Selbach
D
1929
M70
00:48.42
1
301
348
481
Brommenschenkel Otto LT Welschbillig e.V.
D
1954
M45
00:48.43
40
302
349
326
Scheuer Manfred TG Konz
D
1935
M65
00:48.44
2
303
350
356
Molitor Rita LG Langsur
D
1954
W45
00:48.47
5
48
351
668
Koch Marita LT Selbach
D
1955
W45
00:48.47
6
49
352
369
Boesen Albert SV Tawern
D
1959
M40
00:48.49
58
304
353
423
Ritgen Gaby Turnteam TV Ruwer
D
1957
W40
00:48.49
13
50
354
422
Kress Petra Turnteam TV Ruwer
D
1964
W35
00:48.50
9
51
355
653
Craig Jeanne-Marie D 55765 Birkenfeld
USA
1970
W30
00:48.53
7
52
356

letzte Aktualisierung 30.07.00
durch Krieger Ruediger