14. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf
am Samstag, den 28.07.2001
10 Km, Mannschaftswertung Frauen
VEREIN NAME START-NR ZEIT PLATZ
Spiridon Hochwald Paulmann, Dorothee 29 00:38.49
Mannschaft Nr :   1 Kerpen, Claudia 32 00:40.47
Heinen, Birgit 31 00:41.04 02:00.40  =   1  Platz
LTF Marpingen Schedler, Michaela 73 00:38.26
Mannschaft Nr :   1 Sinnewe, Ursula 74 00:40.16
Pörther, Katja 656 00:43.31 02:02.12  =   2  Platz
TG Konz Eeten, Ebba 35 00:41.18
Mannschaft Nr :   1 Michels, Irene 37 00:41.25
Büdinger, Silvia 36 00:41.35 02:04.18  =   3  Platz
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken Jakobs, Marion 356 00:39.54
Mannschaft Nr :   1 Fibbia-Schröder, Heike 358 00:44.57
Engstler, Monika 357 00:45.10 02:10.01  =   4  Platz
LT FSV Ralingen Schneider, Heidi 28 00:37.36
Mannschaft Nr :   1 Marx, Birgit 442 00:46.29
Schulz, Ilse 443 00:47.57 02:12.02  =   5  Platz
TG Konz Link, Karin 452 00:44.35
Mannschaft Nr :   2 Massing, Elfriede 453 00:45.12
Peifer, Christa 457 00:50.56 02:20.43  =   6  Platz
CAEG Grevenmacher Mellina, Karin 172 00:45.45
Mannschaft Nr :   1 Hild, Anne-Marie 167 00:50.00
Schmitz, Toiny 169 00:50.00 02:25.44  =   7  Platz
SC Bleialf Ruhe, Michaela 480 00:47.08
Mannschaft Nr :   1 Leinen, Beate 434 00:47.19
Kaufmann, Manuela 484 00:51.52 02:26.19  =   8  Platz
LG Langsur Classen, Elvira 348 00:46.43
Mannschaft Nr :   1 Kimes, Christiane 254 00:51.47
Tressel, Monika 704 00:52.01 02:30.31  =   9  Platz
DJK Irrel Diederich, Wilma 206 00:46.44
Mannschaft Nr :   1 Ollinger, Ingrid 205 00:50.06
Kiemen, Marlies 204 00:54.43 02:31.33  =  10  Platz
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath Nisius, Jutta 242 00:45.54
Mannschaft Nr :   1 Nisius, Gisela 243 00:53.27
Nisius, Andrea 240 00:53.30 02:32.51  =  11  Platz
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken Hotz, Ingrid 361 00:49.40
Mannschaft Nr :   2 Hertel, Rungtong 354 00:51.43
Weber, Monika 360 00:55.15 02:36.37  =  12  Platz
Spfr. Mertesdorf Jägen, Anja 314 00:43.23
Mannschaft Nr :   1 Pauli, Beate 327 00:55.59
Baasch, Andrea 307 00:58.37 02:37.58  =  13  Platz
TV Bitburg Mann, Irmgard 49 00:46.41
Mannschaft Nr :   1 Kirsch, Gisela 516 00:54.22
Neyses, Irmgard 410 00:57.27 02:38.31  =  14  Platz
Road Runners Echternach Lucius, Paulette 650 00:52.22
Mannschaft Nr :   1 Rozycka, Martyna 693 00:54.23
Wersant, Marianne 55 00:55.30 02:42.15  =  15  Platz
LG Langsur Engel, Miriam 249 00:55.22
Mannschaft Nr :   2 Ziewers, Erika 217 00:56.35
Welsch, Heike 96 01:00.15 02:52.12  =  16  Platz
LT FSV Tarforst Gorges, Gabriele 435 00:54.22
Mannschaft Nr :   1 Dietrich, Magret 436 00:58.42
Bambach, Christa 437 01:03.49 02:56.53  =  17  Platz
Spfr. Mertesdorf Koch, Bärbel 319 01:00.11
Mannschaft Nr :   2 Palzer, Gisela 325 01:00.11
Kay, Astra 316 01:00.15 03:00.36  =  18  Platz
LT SV Wasserliesch Seifert, Gaby 468 00:59.02
Mannschaft Nr :   1 Breser, Marlies 466 01:05.07
Thömmes, Margit 467 01:07.55 03:12.04  =  19  Platz
letzte Aktualisierung 30.07.01
durch Krieger Ruediger